Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Merryman, ChrisElectrician SouthPlanning & Development Services(325) 676-6276
Messer, KelleyFirst Assistant City AttorneyGeneral Government(325) 676-6213
Michaud, MikeEnvironmental Lab Program ManagerWater Utilities(325) 676-6041
Middleton, KarlaCityLink TransitTransportation Services(325) 676-6350
Mitchell, EddieBuilding Inspector NorthPlanning & Development Services(325) 676-6275
Monterrosa, RitaParalegalGeneral Government(325) 676-6250
Moscarelli, ChristinaAccountantFinance(325) 676-6269
Moser, MollyAbilene Convention Center ManagerGeneral Government(325) 676-6210
Mundschenk, DavidEngineering TechnicianPublic Works(325) 676-6420
Nesmith, CynthiaEconomic Development Administrative CoordinatorEconomic Development(325) 676-6390
Norton, RobertAdministrative AssistantPlanning & Development Services(325) 676-6241
O'Brien, TommyExecutive Director of Water UtilitiesWater Utilities(325) 676-6416
Patterson, MindyDeputy City ManagerGeneral Government(325) 676-6326
Penney, AlissaAssistant Director of Human ResourcesHuman Resources(325) 676-6469
Perkins, DebraAdministrative ClerkCommunity Services(325) 437-4594
Perry, MikeAssistant Chief of PolicePolice Department(325) 676-6602
Petrencik, NormaFire Department SecretaryFire Department(325) 676-6684
Pettijohn, ChrisFleet Maintenance Program ManagerFinance(325) 676-6071
Phillips, LowellFacilities Maintenance SupervisorFinance(325) 676-6083
Pope, JudyRisk Management SecretaryHuman Resources(325) 676-6316
Prescott, JamesPlanner IPlanning & Development Services(325) 676-6475
Prince, BrendaAccounting TechFinance(325) 676-6262
Pyron, CharlieHousing Services Specialist IPlanning & Development Services(325) 437-4576
Rainbow, ZackAssistant Director Planning ServicesPlanning & Development Services(325) 676-6234
Rains, MikeDirector of FinanceFinance(325) 676-6324
« First « Prev | ... 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Next » Last » 126 - 150 of 215 items